BITTER VERSES
  Past shows
 

 

26.04.08 - Webschule Großschönau w/ Beauty Is The End, Vanity of Reason, Torture The Mass, Backlash

 

06.06.08 - Buntes Haus Forst w/ Keep It Alive, Idiot Savant

 

13.06.08 - WK3 Senftenberg w/ Collide With Reality, Fat Cap

 

15.06.08 - Clubhaus Nordhausen w/ The Destiny Program, Zero Mentality, The Realness, Against Your Society, Break Though, Fat Cap, Kingdom

 

11.07.08 - Toni Festival Pegasus SFB w/ Black Tequila u.a.

 

5

 

26.07.08 - Stedten Rockt 7 w/ Grind Inc., Unhandled Exeption, S.T.A.S.N., DoL u.a.

 

13.09.08 - Emil Zittau w/Cold California, Vanity of Reason, AOWNMJ

 

26.09.08 - Reil 78 Halle(Saale) w/ Ba’al , Unhandled Exeption

 

11.10.08 - JuKuZ Berlin w/ Nesaia

 

18.10.08 - Pegasus SFB w/ Collide With Reality, Not Called Jinx, Harthof

 

10

 

24.10.08 - Metal Massacre 08 Südbahnhofclub 8.Mai DD w/ Infernal Torture, Dispotion

 

01.11.08 - Muggefug Cottbus w/ Cold California, Lost And Forsaken, Heliopolis, Collide With Reality, The Good Old Boys

 

21.11.08 - Regina FiWa w/ United And Strong, Lost And Forsaken, Collide With Reality, The Good Old Boys

 

22.11.08 - Pegasus SFB w/ Lashdown, Sense of Reality, Antipop

 

29.11.08 - ACR Arthern w/ Dying Eternity, Circle Of Death, Know Your Rules, Snatch Club

 

15

 

28.12.08 - Desden Chemiefabrik w/ Teamkiller, Warstreet

 

07.02.09 - JH Lauta w/ Gone For Broke, Naenia

 

13.02.09 - Bühne8 Cottbus w/ WAR FROM A HARLOTS MOUTH, Blood Spencer, An Ethereal Death

 

28.02.09 - Chekov Cottbus w/ Collide With Reality, The Dimensions

 

14.03.09 - JUZ Olbernhau w/ Action, My Own Path, Gone For Broke

 

20

 

12.04.09 - Moshpit-Festival Hammerstadt w/WFAHM, Deadlock, Action, His From The Moat

 

25.04.09 - Garage Weißwasser w/ Collide With Reality, Falling Back, So Pretty When You Cry

 

02.05.09 - Kulturhaus Farnstädt w/Snatch Club, Dead End Tragedy, No Step Back

 

08.05.09 - Holz Niesky w/ FINAL PRAYER, Light It Up

 

09.05.09 - Train Control Freiberg w/ Cursed Death, The Brathering + more

 

25

 

20.06.09 - WK3 Senftenberg w/ Beauty Is The End, Collide With Reality

 

11.07.09 - Watch The Cowboys Summer Open Air Plauen w/ WBTBWB, Fear The Skyline,  Anchors Aweigh, Screwed up + many many more

 

07.08.09 - Rübenau Welcome Goodbye Summer Open Air w/ 4Lyn, Omaha Beach uvm

 

08.08.09 - Politresen Potsdam La Datscha

 

29.08.09 - OJH Riesa w/Last Chance To Die, Best Before End, Blood By Days

 

30

 

12.09.09 - 4Rooms Leipzig w/ Patsy O'Hara, Anchors Aweigh

 

26.09.09 - Kernspalt Reichenbach w/Lane, Immurement, The Mirror Within

 

02.10.09 - Proberaum 7 Dresden w/Light It Up, Final Effort, Opened Eyes

 

03.10.09 - CWH Großenhain w/United and Strong, The Lines We Cross, Final Effort, Declive Ink uvm

 

16.10.09 - AKW Bitterfeld w/Rise From The Agony, Worhäts, G.P.A

 

35

17.10.09 - Muggefug Cottbus “Nacht der kreativen Köpfe”

 

30.10.09 - Reil78 Halle w/Time's Up, Vengeance Today

 

31.10.09 - Muggefug Cottbus w/ Fat Mans War Face, Lashdown

 

07.11.09 - JH Lauta w/Flawless Victory, Timmy Derb

 

21.11.09 - JIE Eibenstock w/Isolated, Detrimental Threat, My Own Path

 

40

05.12.09 - Klinik Löbau w/Gone For Broke, Savnok

11.12.09 - Mirror it in blood fest w/ RUINER,ALL FOR NOTHING, Brotherfight, Save Today

18.12.09 - Pegasus SFB w/Tomorrow To Ashes, Light It Up, Save Today

06.02.10 - Alte Feuerwache Berlin w/ Still Screaming, Isolated, OBV

06.03.10 - JH Rosswein w/Final Efort, Crackpot Idea, Vegeance Today, Fucking Sissi

45

20.03.10 - Wärmi Merseburg w/Anchors Aweigh, Empty Handed

17.04.10 - Emil Zittau w/Gone For Broke, Never To Be Silenced

24.04.10 - Exil Neustadt w/Gone For Broke, My Own Path

22.05.10 - CWH Großenhain w/ FAHFB, Internal Decay, Hookline, Rotten Flesh

04.06.10 - Makonde Gräfenhainichen w/ Hoods, Nasty

50

05.06.10 - Knast Madgeburg w/ United And Strong, Löschzug 23, a.m.

12.06.10 - Muggefug Cottbus w/BF29, Teamkiller, Bury My Sins, Blonk, a.m. @ Fusion Fest 3

21.08.10 - JH Rosswein w/ Madison Affaire, Fuckin Sissy

27.08.10 - Festwiese Greifswald w/First Blood, GraveMaker, 50 Lions, a.m. @ Baltic Sea Fest 3

18.09.10 - JUZ Olbernhau w/ Ashes of a Lifetime, Kashee Opeiah

55

25.09.10 - Galdhouse Cottbus w/ All For Nothing, Still Screaming

02.10.10 - Tommyhaus Berlin w/ Nesaia, Sleeve, So Do I, TCAC

16.10.10 - Garage Weißwasser w/ Monuments, Gone For Broke, The Mirror Within

06.11.10 - OHJ Riesa w/ Built on Trust, Cold California

18.11.10 - JH Senftenberg w/Monuments, Cold California, Heliopolis

60

18.12.10 - Drums Weimar w/ Reason to Care, Empty Handed, The Consequences

28.01.11 - 4rooms Leipzig w/ All For Nothing, Cold Front

29.01.11 - Domizil Erfurt w / All For Nothing, Relive Your Fall, Risk It!, Carrion

05.03.11 - Brückenkopf Torgau w/All I´ve Got, Blame Me

12.03.11 - JuZ Naumburg w/As Enemies Arise
65

19.03.11 - Handgemenge Rathenow w/Gone For Broke, Chillar

08.04.11 - Knast Magdeburg w/ Still Screaming, End Is Forever, United And Strong

09.04.11 - AJZ Leisnig w/ Still Screaming, North Shore, Sick Times

13.04.11 - Alte Chemiefabrik Dresden w/ Hoods, The Storm

16.04.11 - Salut Halberstadt w/ A Tradors Like Judas, Never Put Aside, All I´ve Got

70

06.05.11 - Z-Bau Nürnberg w/ All For Nothing

07.05.11 - Schatulle Lauter w/ All For Nothing, Still Screaming, Risk It!

13.05.11 - TWH Berlin w/ No Turning Back, All For Nothing, We Ride , Onesta

14.05.11 - Chekov Cottbus w/ Facepunch

25.06.11 - Eisenach w/ Still Screaming and more

75

30.09.11 - 11er Frankfurt a.M. w/ No Joke, Kohatred

01.10.11 - JUZ Bad Hersfeld w/ Risk It!, Gone For Broke

28.10.11 - Brückenkopf Torgau w/Punishable Act and more

29.10.11 - CWH Großenhain w/ Ghostwriter, Cold Front

26.11.11 - JUZ Hängematte Sulzbach Rosenau w/ Cause For Revelation, Hookline

80

01.07.12 - Trash Gera

28.01.12 - Persistence Tour / Alter Schlachthof Dresden w/ WOJ, Terror, Lionheart and more

25.02.12-Holz Niesky w/ United And Strong

10.03.12-JUZ Quedlinburg w/AFN,The Lines We Cross

30.03.12- HHF Benefiz Riot Lichtenstein w/AFN, Final Prayer a.m.

85

13.04.12- Gladhouse Cottbus w/Reflections, Light It up

20.04.12- JuHa Hermsdorf w/Reflections, War Charge

23.04.12- Alte Post Großräschen w/Reflections, The Lowest, Reality Check

04.04.12- Schatulle Lauter w/AFN, Gone For Broke

05.05.12- Elfer Frankfurt a.M. w/AFN, Stay Strong

90

12.05.12- Bottich Pforzheim  w/AFN
 
  GRIND THE NAZI-SCUM  
 
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=